Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H00  *  Martigny FF15 - FC Sierre
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H30    US Collombey-Muraz 2 - Martigny E1
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  11H30    Martigny E2 - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  13H00    Martigny D2 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  13H30    FC Orsières 4 - Martigny E3
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  14H00    FC Fully 4 - Martigny D4
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  16H00    Martigny 1 - Etoile Carouge FC
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  16H30    FC Grimisuat - Martigny C3
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  19H00    FC Evionnaz-Collonges - Martigny 2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  19H00    Martigny 3 - FC Vouvry
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019      FC Sierre région - Martigny B1
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  14H00    Martigny C1 - FC Champel 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  14H00    Martigny Féminine - FC Chamoson
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  15H00    Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1 - Martigny A1
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  15H00    US Collombey-Muraz 2 région - Martigny A2
Championnat 
Mercredi  29-05-2019  18H30    FC Leytron 2 - Martigny E4
Championnat 
Mercredi  29-05-2019  20H15    Martigny A2 - FC Troistorrents
Championnat 
Vendredi  31-05-2019  20H00    US Port-Valais - Vétérans
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019      Martigny D5 - US Collombey-Muraz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H00    Martigny D1 - FC Bagnes Vollèges
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H00    Martigny FF12 - FC Vétroz
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  11H00    Martigny C2 - FC Vionnaz région
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  11H30  *  Martigny E1 - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  11H45    Martigny D4 - US Collombey-Muraz 3
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  13H00    FC Vétroz 3 - Martigny E2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    Martigny 3 - FC Vernayaz 2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H30    FC Grimisuat - Martigny 2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  20H15    FC Agarn - Martigny Féminine
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019  13H00    Martigny B1 - FC Espagnol LS I
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019  14H00    FC Plan-les-Ouates 1 - Martigny C1
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019  15H00    Martigny A1 - Meyrin FC 1
Championnat 
Mardi  04-06-2019  18H30    FC Troistorrents 2 - Martigny D4
Championnat 
Mercredi  05-06-2019  18H00    FC La Combe 2 - Martigny D3
Championnat 
Mercredi  05-06-2019  18H00  *  Martigny E3 - FC Vollèges 3 Bagnes
Championnat 
Mercredi  05-06-2019  18H30    FC Fully - Martigny D1
Championnat 
Mercredi  05-06-2019  18H30    FC Leytron - Martigny D2
Championnat 
Vendredi  07-06-2019  18H30  *  Martigny E4 - FC La Combe 6
Championnat 
Vendredi  07-06-2019  20H15    Vétérans - FC La Combe
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  10H00    Martigny D3 - FC Monthey 5
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  10H00    FC La Combe 3 - Martigny E1
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  11H30    Martigny E2 - FC La Combe 4
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  11H45    Martigny D2 - FC Saillon
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  11H45    FC Monthey 3 - Martigny D5
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  12H30    FC Fully 7 - Martigny E3
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  14H00    FC La Combe - Martigny C2
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  18H00    FC Savièse - Martigny A2
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  19H00    Martigny 2 - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  19H30    FC Leytron - Martigny 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  09-06-2019  14H00    Martigny Féminine - FC Saxon Fully
Championnat 
Admin