Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H00 FC Vionnaz - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 FC Conthey - Martigny D4
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 Martigny E1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H00 Martigny D3 - FC Fully 3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H00 US Collombey-Muraz 4 - Martigny E5
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   12H00 US Collombey-Muraz - Martigny D1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H00 Martigny D2 - FC Monthey 3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H30 FC Fully 2 - Martigny C3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H00 FC Saxon Sports 4 - Martigny E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   15H00 FC Vionnaz région - Martigny B2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H00 GS Trois-Lacs 1 (8032) - Martigny C2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H30 * Martigny 1 - Team Vaud M-21
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   19H00 FC Bagnes - Martigny 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   19H00 Martigny 3 - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   19H00 Martigny A2 - Team Haut-Lac (8028)
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   10H00 FC Saxon Sports - Martigny Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   13H30 Martigny B1 - FC Aigle
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   13H30 CS Italien GE - Martigny C1
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   15H15 Martigny A1 - CS Italien GE 1
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   20H00 * Martigny 2 - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   18H45 * Martigny E5 - FC Monthey 6 région
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 * Vétérans - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 Martigny C3 - FC Vionnaz région
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 * Martigny D1 - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 * Martigny D4 - FC Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 * Martigny E2 - FC Saillon 2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 FC Troistorrents 2 - Martigny E3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   12H00 FC Troistorrents - Martigny E1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   13H00 FC Bramois 2 - Martigny C2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   13H00 FC Monthey 3 - Martigny D3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   13H30 FC Orsières 4 - Martigny E4
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   14H30 Team Oberwallis (8005) - Martigny B1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   17H00 Etoile Carouge FC - Martigny 1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   17H00 Martigny B2 - FC Sion 3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H00 FC Vernayaz 2 - Martigny 3
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   13H30 Martigny C1 - FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   14H00 FC Saint-Maurice - Martigny A2
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   14H00 * Martigny Féminine - FC Naters
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   16H30 CS Chênois 1 - Martigny A1
Championnat
Mardi   08-05-2018   18H00 * Martigny E3 - FC Fully 4
Championnat
Vendredi   11-05-2018   18H00 Team Haut-Lac (8050) - Martigny C3
Championnat
Vendredi   11-05-2018   20H00 FC La Combe - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 * Martigny C2 - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 FC Vétroz 3 - Martigny D4
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 Martigny E4 - FC Riddes 2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 US Saint-Gingolph Team Haut-La - Martigny E5
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   11H00 Martigny D3 - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   13H00 FC Saint-Maurice - Martigny D1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   13H00 * Martigny E1 - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H30 FC Bagnes Vollèges - Martigny E2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H00 * Martigny B1 - Team Riviera-Chablais (9202)
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   17H00 FC La Combe - Martigny B2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   19H00 FC Riddes - Martigny 2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   19H00 Martigny 3 - FC Vouvry
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   19H00 Martigny A2 - FC Saillon 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   20H00 FC Savièse - Martigny Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   13H00 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Martigny C1
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   15H15 Martigny A1 - Etoile Carouge FC 1
Championnat
Mercredi   16-05-2018   20H00 FC Massongex - Martigny A2
Championnat
Mercredi   16-05-2018   20H15 * Martigny 1 - BSC Young Boys II
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H00 * Vétérans - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H30 FC Ardon - Martigny 2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   Martigny D4 - FC Erde
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 Martigny C3 - FC Orsières
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 * Martigny D1 - FC Massongex
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 * Martigny E2 - FC Vollèges Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 US Collombey-Muraz 2 - Martigny E3
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H30 FC Evionnaz-Collonges - Martigny E1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   11H30 FC St. Niklaus - Martigny C2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   11H30 * Martigny E5 - FC Troistorrents 3
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   12H00 FC Ardon 3 - Martigny E4
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   14H00 * Martigny D2 - FC La Combe 2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   15H00 FC Plan-les-Ouates 1 - Martigny B1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   16H30 * Martigny 1 - FC Portalban/Gletterens
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   17H00 Martigny B2 - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 Martigny 3 - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   13H30 Martigny C1 - FC Concordia
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   14H00 * Martigny Féminine - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Jeudi   24-05-2018   18H30 FC Leytron - Martigny D4
Championnat
Jeudi   24-05-2018   20H30 * Martigny A2 - FC Orsières
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 FC Vouvry - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 * Martigny C2 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 * Martigny E1 - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 FC La Combe 3 - Martigny E2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   11H30 * Martigny E4 - FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   13H00 * Martigny E3 - FC Vouvry Team Haut Lac
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   13H30 FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2 - Martigny E5
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H00 FC La Combe 2 - Martigny D3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   15H15 FC Orsières - Martigny D2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   15H30 FC Leytron - Martigny B2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   17H00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Martigny 1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   18H00 * Martigny 2 - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   18H30 FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges - Martigny C3
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   13H30 FC Champel 1 - Martigny C1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   14H00 CS Chênois 1 - Martigny B1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   15H00 FC Vionnaz - Martigny 3
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   15H00 FC Gland - Martigny A1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 FC Chalais - Martigny Féminine
Championnat
Mardi   29-05-2018   18H30 US Collombey-Muraz 2 - Martigny D1
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   20H00 FC Saint-Maurice - Vétérans
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   18H30 * Martigny D4 - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 Martigny C3 - FC Vollèges Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Vernayaz - Martigny E1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 * Martigny E2 - FC Saxon Sports 3
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Saint-Maurice 2 - Martigny E3
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H30 Martigny D3 - FC Orsières
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H30 FC Bagnes 4 Vollèges - Martigny E4
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H30 * Martigny E5 - FC Massongex
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   13H00 * Martigny D2 - FC Fully 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   17H30 FC Saxon Sports - Martigny C2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 Martigny 3 - FC Orsières 2 Liddes
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   10H00 FC La Combe - Martigny 2
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   13H30 Martigny B1 - CS Italien GE 1
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   13H30 Martigny C1 - CS Chênois 1
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   15H15 Martigny A1 - Lancy FC 1
Championnat
Lundi   04-06-2018   18H30 FC Liddes - Martigny E4
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   18H30 * Martigny E4 - FC La Combe 6
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   20H00 * Martigny 2 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   20H00 * Vétérans - FC Monthey
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 * Martigny D1 - FC Vionnaz
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 * Martigny E3 - FC Monthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 FC Fully 6 - Martigny E5
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   11H00 * Martigny C2 - FC Steg Turtmann
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   11H30 FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges - Martigny E2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   13H00 US Collombey-Muraz 2 région - Martigny C3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   13H00 * Martigny E1 - FC Vionnaz
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H00 FC Riddes 2 - Martigny D4
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H30 FC Fully 2 - Martigny D3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   17H00 FC Vollèges Bagnes - Martigny D2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   19H30 FC Vollèges - Martigny 3
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   15H00 FC Veyrier Sports 1 - Martigny A1
Championnat